Sixpad.Uk - Info sixpad.uk

sixpad.uk receives about 750 unique visitors and 1,425 (1.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,597.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sixpad.uk is ranked number 518,807 in the world and 0.00015% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Stockholm, 26, 173 11, Sweden and links to network IP address 5.178.77.52. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - sixpad.uk

How popular is sixpad.uk?

750 daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
22,500
Pages per Visit:
1.90
Daily Pageviews:
1,425
Alexa Rank:
518,807 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00015% (Percent of global Internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United Kingdom 30.1%31.0%54979
Poland 6.9%7.1%70544
United States 6.8%8.0%582686
India 4.7%5.1%284152
Turkey 3.0%2.3%146712
Egypt 2.7%3.2%76152

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sixpad.uk
100.00%100.00%2.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush sixpad.uk
Domain:
  sixpad.uk
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
13
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is sixpad.uk?

Facebook:
  340
Google +:
  6
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sixpad.uk can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$4.00
Monthly Revenue:
$120.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,460.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United Kingdom 442$2.75
United States 114$1.31
Poland 101$0.18
India 73$0.12
Egypt 46$0.04
Turkey 33$0.04

How much money do sixpad.uk lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.77
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$23.19
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$282.16
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
150
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,485
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
54,572
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United Kingdom 71$0.44
United States 21$0.24
Poland 33$0.06
India 20$0.03
Turkey 2$0.00
Egypt 2$0.00

How much is sixpad.uk worth?

Website Value:
$1,597.75

Where is sixpad.uk hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.178.77.52
ASN:
AS43948 
ISP:
GleSYS Internet Services AB 
Server Location:
Stockholm
26
173 11
Sweden
 

Other sites hosted on 5.178.77.52

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does sixpad.uk load?

Average Load Time:
(4064 ms) 12 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

sixpad.uk does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

sixpad.uk does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to sixpad.uk?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 11 Jan 2017 20:36:11 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: frontend=vv7iupe5rsstf6ltehg08j87j4; expires=Thu, 12-Jan-2017 20:36:11 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/; domain=www.sixpad.uk; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Real-Server: V307
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX sixpad-uk.mail.protection.outlook.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.phase8.net
Rname support.phase8.net
Serial Number 2016061501
Refresh 28800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 5.178.77.52 3600
NS ns0.phase8.net 3600
NS ns1.phase8.net 3600
NS ns2.phase8.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.uk...
Domain name:
sixpad.uk

Registrant:
TRANSCOSMOS (UK) LIMITED

Registrant type:
Unknown

Registrant's address:
Millbank Tower, 21-24
Millbank
London
Greater London
SW1P 4QP
United Kingdom

Data validation:
Nominet was able to match the registrant's name and address against a 3rd party data source on 06-Apr-2016

Registrar:
Namesco Limited [Tag = NAMESCO]
URL: http://www.names.co.uk

Relevant dates:
Registered on: 18-Dec-2015
Expiry date: 18-Dec-2018
Last updated: 06-Apr-2016

Registration status:
Registered until expiry date.

Name servers:
ns0.phase8.net
ns1.phase8.net
ns2.phase8.net

WHOIS lookup made at 20:36:23 11-Jan-2017

--
This WHOIS information is provided for free by Nominet UK the central registry
for .uk domain names. This information and the .uk WHOIS are:

Copyright Nominet UK 1996 - 2017.

You may not access the .uk WHOIS or use any data from it except as permitted
by the terms of use available in full at http://www.nominet.uk/whoisterms,
which includes restrictions on: (A) use of the data for advertising, or its
repackaging, recompilation, redistribution or reuse (B) obscuring, removing
or hiding any or all of this notice and (C) exceeding query rate or volume
limits. The data is provided on an 'as-is' basis and may lag behind the
register. Access may be withdrawn or restricted at any time.
Last update was 340 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

dongybavan.com
9 secs
apotekhjem.no
18 secs
bthoho.com
30 secs
dao234.com
33 secs
be-adab.tumblr.com
44 secs
soundclick.com
54 secs
movingupconsultancy.in
1 min
medium.com
1 min
autistic-squidward.tumblr.com
1 min
emwear.vn
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sixpad.uk widget